Under 12
Autumn A
Abingdon Tn 9 (Donte Yearwood 4, Stephen Hannon 2, Cian Denton, Kailan Shelton, Rafael Dos Santos), Quarry Rov Trinity 0.
Didcot Tn 3 (Harry Pitman, Jesse-Lee Hedges, Frankie Parker), Bullingdon 2.
Autumn B
Banbury Utd Spencer 1 (William Manvell), Cholsey Bluebirds 7 (Toby Mould 3, Samuel Jarvis 3, Ivan Permogorov).
Crowmarsh 6 (Ryan Sheppard 4, Johnny Gration-Symons, Samuel Haylett), Didcot Casuals 0.
Didcot Tn Red 5 (Oliver Knights 3, Mason Collins, Leo Akinyemi), Greater Leys 3.
Autumn C
Harwell & Hendred Blue 3, Quarry Rov Inklings 2 (Maxim Sutton, Luke Garrington).
Autumn D
Hanney 2 (Joseph Davies, Max Lillies), Grove Challengers White 2 (Logan Reed 2).
Hinksey Pk Leopards 0, Bure Pk Jun 1 (Lewis Ball).
Hinksey Pk Tigers 1 (Dylan Tanner), Marcham 5 (Sam Spokes 4, Ben Brunstrom).
Botley Purple 2 (Rowan Hayes, Shay Harris), Kidlington Warriors 0.
Autumn E
Oxford Utd Women Sunday 2, Kirtlington Jun Stars 3 (Joshua Garnon 2, Lincoln Day).
Radley 1 (Ali Khaled), Milton Utd 2 (Caspar Shears, Archie Clibbon).
Watlington Tn 4 (Jake Pulker 2, Leif Quinn 2), Faringdon Tn Blue 10 (Dylan Gaynor 6, Darrion Otoo, Max Bannister, Chloe Lynn).
Headington 2 (Rio Cordington-Howard 2), Wantage Tn 6 (Dominic Arnot 2, Jacob Chapman, Ronnie Bowell, Ellis Ford, Callum Cox).
Autumn F
Faringdon Tn Red 2 (Theo Ankarcrona 2), Bardwell 3 (George Smith, Kenny Ayers, Joe Johnson).
Florence Pk 2 (Seydina Mouhamed Diop, Jay Keen), Crowmarsh Tigers 6 (Malachy Keane 2, Sam Warrington, Dylan McAleer, Matthew Sweeney).
Summertown Stars Centaur 3 (Max Potts 3), Barton Utd Sunday 4.
Knockout Trophy
Garsington 1, Oxford Blackbird 2 (Giovanni Ciechanovicz, Cameron Rimes).
Under 13
Autumn A
Launton Ath 0, Didcot Tn 1 (McKenzie Hedges).
Quarry Rov Thunder 1 (Kenzie Taylor), Oxford Blackbird 2 (Yassin Hussein 2).
Summertown Stars Rebels 5, Wantage Tn 9 (Kian Walker 3, Rafael Collier 2, Sam Moore 2, Luca Alonzi 2).
Autumn B
Botley 5 (Dylan Jamieson 2, Sam Byrne, Lawrence Parkin, Jakob Johnson), Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Samuel Primmer).
Abingdon 7 (Luke Burgess 2, Keon Simmons, Armaree Taylor, Stan Parry, Thomas Hamilton, Edoardo Gallotta), Easington Spts 3 (Ollie Rose, Tadiwanashe Chivenga, Sam Stout).
Florence Park 2 (Kyle Nicholl, Benjamin Goude), Westwood Wanderers Colts 0.
Autumn C
Crowmarsh Pumas 3 (Edward Archer 3), Banbury Utd Spencer 7 (Edward Rogers 2, Will Whalley, Joseph Bennett, Cameron Woods, Nathanael Wakefield, own goal).
Stonesfield Strikers 5 (Liam Salter 3, Jake Burden, Charlie Brand-Wiggins), Reading City Albion 7 (Dean Ballard 4, Nathan Corvo 2, Alex Hudspith).
Grove Challengers 4 (Vladimir Flanagan 2, Samuel Bunce, Jamie Lewis), Garden City 2 (Barnaby Redfearn-Doney, Jasper Miles).
Cold Ash White 2 (Ryan Watts 2), Bullingdon Warriors 1.
Autumn D
Harwell & Hendred 4 (Mickey Fletcher, Harry Hoyle, Harvey Coulson-Phillips,
Toby Marshall), Bardwell 1 (Thomas Allmond).
St Edmunds Royals 2, Mansfield Road Juniors 4 (Fallou Faye 3, Thomas Prince).
Autumn E
Goring Robins Lancasters 10 (Thomas Dowman 2, Leo Guy 2, Barnaby Radziwill, Ryan Lillywhite, Ross McDougall, Arion Thompson, Lucas Sharman, William Hope), Cold Ash Black 0.
Summertown Stars Cobras 6 (Emerson Henry 3, Riehl Carl-Ludwig, Rico Bryan-Aluaranga, Liam Tassell), Cumnor Minors 3 (Joseph Broadley 3).
Wantage Tn Green 1 (Luca Allen), Quarry Rov Dynamite 1.
Europa Titans 1 (James Irwin), Radley 0.
Knockout Trophy
Goring Robins Spitfires 8 (Jack Richardson 2, Archie Pemberton 2, Evan Winter, Fraser Howe, Teddy Norris, Edward Berkley), Westwood Wanderers 0.
Under 14
B League
Abingdon Utd FC 4 (Max Bound 3, Billy Haynes), Didcot Casuals 0.
C League
Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Thomas Giurma), Oxford Irish 6 (Kamani Jervis 2, Jordan dos Santos, Elias Jean-Pierre, Alex Dedia, Hashem Rubadiri).
Grove Challengers 4 (Jamie Aston 4), Goring Robins 2 (Felix Kind 2).
D League
Cumnor Minors 3 (Michael Tyrrell 2, Adam Harvey), Abingdon Green 2 (Finn Dearlove, Yasha Robinson).
Radley 2 (Ethan Shead, Joshua Dutton), Stanford-in-the-Vale 6 (David Alder 6).
St Edmunds Wootton 1 (Musa Abbasi), Headington 3 (Lauryn Cripps 2, Isabelle Thacker).
Under 15
A League
Carterton 4 (Harvey Jay-Nichol 2, Jamie Staddon, Regan Pritchard), Quarry Rov Nomads 0.
B League
Abingdon Utd Yellows 1 (Jacob Thomson), Bampton Tn 5 (Michael Langdon 2, Tyler Carter, Jack Kerry, Mackenzie Gillis).
Faringdon Tn 1 (Owen Gaynor), Oxford Blackbird 3 (Romeo Stewart, Dequan Anthony Francis, Kyle Hall).
Wantage Tn 4 (Harry Willis 2, Matthew Goodman, Christian Marsh), Caversham Colts 3 (James McCallum 2, Marcus Parsell).
Banbury United Spencer 3 (Kyran Carpenter Beales 2, Thomas Bucknell), St Edmunds Royals Wootton 7 (Toby Stevens 4, Elliot Shatford, William Durham, Archie Simms).
C League
Cholsey Bluebirds 4 (Fynn Collins 3, Callum Hewstone), St Edmunds Wootton 8 (Jamie Pick 2, Thomas Long 2, Charlie Williams 2, Alejandro Arenas, Jamie Luckett).
East Oxford Utd 5 (Orgito Neli 3, Dahnish Ali Safraz, Abdullah Mohammed Said), Cumnor Minors 1 (Charlie Fegan).
D League
Caversham Broncos 5 (Jacob Holroyd 3, Euan Miles, Ben Riches), Tower Hill Stripes 1 (Billy Buchanan).
Caversham AFC Stallions 1 (Toby Knight), Summertown Stars Flares Stars 7 (Jay Chelsom 2, Harry Lawal 2, David Aprea, Harry Gant, Joseph Gibbs).
Stonesfield Strikers 2 (Jacob Oliver 2), Crowmarsh Orient 2 (Charlie Holtom, Hayden Hill).
Under 16
A League
Bure Pk Jun 3 (Ryan Price, Josh Rosoman, Max Rowlinson), Summertown Stars Stars Whites 2.
Kennington Ath 6 (Casey Highmoor 3, Tino Njenje, Rio Samson, Daniel Digges), Oxford City 2.
B League
Faringdon Tn 2, Halse Utd 1 (Toby Button).
C League
Didcot Casuals 0, Cumnor Minors 1 (Harry Phipps).
Tower Hill 6 (Thomas Miller 3, Archie Porter, Laine Carter, Freddie Hodgetts), Easington Spts 2 (Edward Andrews, Joseph Reynolds).
Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Charlie Winslow), Quarry Rov First 2 (Vincenzo Crucioli, Bradley Whitting).
Marston Saints 2, Florence Pk 3 (Connor Barrett 2, Lewis Ryan).
D League
Bardwell 1 (Eliott Krasniqi), Pangbourne 2 (Aidan Cloney, Alexander Vile).
Grove Challengers White 0, AFC Brightwell 1 (James Zalinski).
Woodley Wanderers & Cobras 10 (Akeem McCartney 3, Calvin Beresford 3, Jeremie Pithers, Alfie James, James Durrant, Jordan Jeenes), Summertown Stars Reds 0.
Woolton Hill Argyle 0, Bicester Tn Colts 3 (James Cleaver, Ollie Barker, Jacob Adams).
Knockout Cup
Chalgrove Cav 0, Westwood Wanderers 3 (Emerson Park 2, Zac Watson).
Abingdon 2 (Samuel Gillett, Billy Janes), Didcot Tn 1.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here