Under 12
Spring A
Ardley Utd 1 (Louie Thomas), Easington Spts 1 (Ethan Ritchie).
Spring B
Horspath 3, Grove Chall Black 2 (Oliver Christensen, Charlie Stock).
Mansfield Rd Jun 3 (Johann Balkhausen Morrish, Leo Eleftheriadis, Dylan Murray), St Edmunds 3 (Owen French 2, Felix Hoskin).
Quarry Rov Trinity 3 (Ellis Asquith-Queen 2, Oscar Welch), Chesterton 2 (Charlie Bacon 2).
Spring C
Didcot Casuals 0, Bure Pk Jun 3 (Reuben Mitchell, Brandon Tomlinson).
Garsington 1 (Thomas Sutherland), Botley Purple 3 (Rowan Hayes 2, Jayden Lindsay).
Spring D
Oxford Blackbirds 4 (Joseph Fahy-James 2, Tyler Bianchini, Cameron Rimes), Marcham 1 (Sam Spokes).
Kirtlington Jun Stars 2 (Lincoln Day 2), Hanney 4 (Sunny James Hyde, Hayden Payne, Joseph Davies, Ben Aram).
Quarry Rov Inklings 3 (Luke Garrington 2, Rushan Lanka Weerapperuma), Hinksey Pk Tigers 4 (Robin Cauvy Foster 3, Anders Reece).
Wantage Tn 6 (Jack Nelson 2, Ronnie Bowell 2, Alfie Swash, Charlie Allen), Kidlington Warriors 1 (Filip Stojovski).
Spring E
Faringdon Tn Blue 4 (Dylan Gaynor 3, Owen Whalley), Oxford Utd 1.
Milton Utd 5 (Caspar Shears 3, Oliver Evans, Charlie Eighteen), Radley 1 (Ali Khaled).
Spring F
Bardwell 4 (Sean Junio 2, Reilly Ash, Kenny Ayers), Crowmarsh Tigers 0.
Summertown Stars Centaur 6 (Max Potts 3, Adam Donovan 2, Peter McKenzie), Headington 6 (Ethan Maracle 2, Alfie Burton, Rio Cordington-Howard, Freddie Taylor, Lewis Williams).
Watlington Tn 7 (Thomas Tolfts 3, Charles Reid, Ryan Pereira, Jake Pulker, Leif Quinn), Florence Pk 4 (Seydina Mouhamed Diop 2, Robert Challis, Charlie Adam).
Under 13
Autumn A
Kennington Ath 2 (Larsson Timony, Ellis Walker), Abingdon Tn 3 (Finlay Bates 2, Benjamin Gouede).
Autumn B
Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Addison Hill), Kingston Colts 8 (David Clarkson 2, Harley Gough 2, Ralph Pilbrow, Ted Harding, Louis John, Harry Merritt).
Autumn C
Goring Robins Spitfires 4 (Samson Morris 2, Aidan Murphy, Evan Winter), Hinksey Pk Hurricanes 2.
Reading City Albion 2 (Dean Ballard, Harry Lewis), Grove Chall 0.
Autumn D
Harwell & Hendred 6 (James Holding 2, Patrick Puffett 2, Jack Speckels,Toby Marshall), Mansfield Rd Jun 1.
Cold Ash Blue 1 (Oliver Lloyd-Hole), St Edmunds Royals 3.
Autumn E
Cold Ash Black 0, Europa Titans 7 (Isaac Moriarty 3, Fabrizio Balla 2, Frangipani Seiler, John McCool).
Cumnor Min 5 (Jack Crawford 3, Jesse Morgan Brookes 2), Didcot Casuals 2 (Thomas Brown 2).
Radley 2 (Brody Pledge, Cody Wright), Goring Robins Lancasters 5.
Under 14
A League
Kidlington 2 (Hamid Hakimi, Reuben Harry), Kingston Colts 5 (Sam Nelson 2, Lewis Jacks, Oliver Armstrong, Fraser Allen).
B League
Abingdon Utd 1 (Dylan King), Bodicote Spts 2 (Riley Pledge, Lewis William Harris).
Wheatley 3 (Luke Hunter, Gerald Muchechtere, Jacob Townsend), Abingdon Yellows 1 (Jamie Cording).
C League
Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Kartel Barlow), Appleton Reds 1 (Luke Brown).
Grove Chall 3 (Oliver Gallehawk, George Rackley, Jamie Aston), Oxford Irish 2 (Garrincha da Costa, Elias Jean-Pierre).
D League
Headington 0, Stanford in the Vale 4 (David Alder 4).
St Edmunds Wootton 2 (Daniel Pearl, Edward Frank), Radley 5 (Harrison Thomas 3, Billy Payne, Louis Coleman).
Under 15
A League
Carterton 3 (Corey Kelly, Danel Lovick, Harvey Jay-Nichol), Didcot Casuals 1 (Isaac Hollington).
B League
Oxford Blackbirds 1 (Alan Kuzanga), Bampton Tn 5 (Mackenzie Gillis 2, Tahir Alam 2, Jack Kerry).
C League
Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Ethan Hill), E Oxford U 3.
Goring Robins 9 (Harry Hoath 4, Oliver Pryce 3, Jack Funnell 2), Didcot Tn White 0.
Hinksey Pk Int 2 (Matvey Kiricenko 2), Cumnor Min 7 (Terrel Okuribido 3, Oscar Evans 2, Matthew Croydon, Albie Gullis).
St Edmunds Wootton 7 (Jamie Pick 3, Ben Carlini, Meg Regan, Alejandro Arenas, Charlie Williams), Abingdon Yellow 8 (Joshua Bushnell 3, Harry Ridewood 2, Rowan Matthewson, Dennis Booth, Louis Robb).
D League
Caversham Broncos 2 (Ben Riches, Jacob Holroyd), Crowmarsh Orient 6 (Edward
Kingston-West 2, George East, Charlie Holtom, Hayden Hill, Joseph Guilford).
Tower Hill Stripes 2 (Billy Buchanan 2), Stonesfield Strikers 3 (Kieran Grant, Charlie Hunt, Jacob Oliver).
Kidlington 6 (Kyle Uren-Palmer 2, Alfie Cripps, Jack Martin, Jack Foord, Daniel Brain), Summertown Stars Flares 3 (Harry Lawal, Benjamin McDonald, Joseph Gibbs).
Knockout Trophy
Crowmarsh Orient 6 (Edward Kingston-West 2, George East, Charlie Holtom, Hayden Hill,
Joseph Guilford), Cholsey Bluebirds 1 (Ethan
Hill).
Goring Robins 8 (Harry Hoath 4, Oliver Pryce 3, Jack Funnell ), Tower Hill Stripes 2 (Billy Buchanan 2).
Under 16
A League
Summertown Stars Whites 6 (Sam Kauffman 2, William Coates, Daniel Liggins, Corin Bagshaw, Freddie NcNay), Grove Chall Black 1.
B League
Didcot Tn 6 (Morgan Hunt 3, Ethan Owen 2, Tyrese Willett), Woodley Sts Blue Falcons 2 (Alistair Wright, Jonah Kershaw).
C League
Botley 10 (Jonah Hulse 7, William Ellett, Nate Coble, Jamie Honer), Cholsey Bluebirds 3
(Charlie Winslow, Archie Coupar, Billy Kneeshaw).
Tower Hill 4 (Thomas Miller 3, Sephy (Joseph) Morris), Quarry Rov 1 (James Askew).
D League
Grove Chall White 2 (Kongkiat Sattrupinart, Ben Hadley), Woolton Hill Argyle 1.
AFC Brightwell 1 (James Moore), Bardwell 3 (Cameron Fathers 2, Matthew Card).
Summertown Stars Reds 0, Bicester Tn Colts 3 (Jake Ayling 2, Jacob Adams).
Woodley Wanderers & Cobras 5 (Akeem McCartney 2, Archie Molloy, Dylan Rich, Jordan Jeenes), Pangbourne 1 (Joshua Tipper).
Knockout Cup
Summertown Stars Whites 6 (Sam Kauffman 2, William Coates, Daniel Liggins, Corin Bagshaw, Freddie NcNay), Kennington Ath 5.
Bure Pk Jun 4 (Ben Crawford, Ryan Price, Max Rowlinson, Isaac Travers), Halse Utd 1.
Kidlington 1 (Hayden McConnell), Bloxham 0.
Westwood Wand 3 (Jamie Newman, Zac Watson, Steven Mtetewaunga), Abingdon 0.
Kidlington 1 (Hayden McConnell), Kennington Ath 0.
Knockout Trophy
Cumnor Min 1 (Harry Phipps), Florence Pk 4 (Connor Barrett 2, Cian Griffin, Lucas Tappin).
Woolton Hill Argyle 0, Florence Pk 4 (Connor Barrett 2, Cian Griffin, Lucas Tappin).
AFC Brightwell 1 (James Moore), Cholsey Bluebirds 3 (Charlie Winslow, Archie Coupar, Billy Kneeshaw).
Bardwell 3 (Cameron Fathers 2, Matthew Card), Summertown Stars Reds 0.
Bicester Tn Colts 3 (Jake Ayling 2, Jacob Adams), Grove Chall White 2 (Kongkiat Sattrupinart, Ben Hadley).
Didcot Casuals 2, Pangbourne 3 (Joshua Tipper 3).
Marston Sts 3, Quarry Rov First 2 (James Askew 2).
Tower Hill 4 (Thomas Miller 3, Sephy (Joseph) Morris), Easington Spts 3.
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here